一般社団法人東京都造園緑化業協会

  • HOME → 
  • 会員一覧

会員一覧

千代田区

会員名代表者名住所TEL・FAX
日産緑化㈱藤井 常宏〒101-0047
千代田区内神田3-16-9
Tel:03-3256-4031
Fax:03-3254-5773
㈱富士植木成家  岳〒102-0074
千代田区九段南4-1-9
Tel:03-3265-6731
Fax:03-3265-3031

中央区

イビデングリーンテック㈱中山  忠〒103-0002
中央区日本橋馬喰町1-14-5
Tel:03-5847-8370
Fax:03-5847-8380
㈱ケイミックス橋本 圭史〒104-0031
中央区京橋2-5-7
日土地京橋ビル
Tel:03-3566-3707
Fax:03-3566-3722

港区

㈱日比谷アメニス小林 定夫〒108-0073
港区三田4-7-27
Tel:03-3453-2409
Fax:03-3453-1359

新宿区

武蔵野造園土木㈱小川 博之〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿3-7-26-309
Tel:03-3342-5614
Fax:03-3342-5619

文京区

浅川造園土木㈱浅川  昇〒113-0033
文京区本郷1-31-11
Tel:03-3811-8032
Fax:03-3811-8560
音羽建物㈱六本木 雅一〒112-0014
文京区関口2-11-31
Tel:03-3947-1151
Fax:03-3947-1260

台東区

東友緑化㈱緑川 正男〒111-0041
台東区元浅草3-20-4
Tel:03-3844-3227
Fax:03-3844-3224
㈱理研グリーン細川 寛治〒110-8520
台東区東上野4-8-1
TIXTOWER UENO8階
Tel:03-6802-8903
Fax:03-6802-8953

墨田区

京成バラ園芸㈱金子 芳和〒131-0045
墨田区押上1-12-1
Tel:03-3625-7851
Fax:03-3625-7852
㈱増田造園増田 利秋〒131-0041
墨田区八広6-19-6
Tel:03-3610-1531
Fax:03-3616-6581
㈱柳島寿々喜園鈴木 義人〒130-0002
墨田区業平5-12-16
Tel:03-3625-7428
Fax:03-3625-2921

江東区

天龍造園建設㈱
東京支店
塩崎 敏裕〒135-0016
江東区東陽3-11-7
Tel:03-6272-5381
Fax:03-3615-1071
㈱ノザワ野澤 博道〒135-0042
江東区木場5-12-7
Tel:03-3641-5151
Fax:03-3630-3903
㈱森岡森岡 好和〒136-0071
江東区亀戸1-5-12
Tel:03-3637-2350
Fax:03-3682-8484
㈱ランデック広田   巖〒135-0041
江東区冬木6-25
Tel:03-3642-0481
Fax:03-3642-9590

品川区

東急グリーンシステム㈱木村 良孝〒142-0053
品川区中延4-3-7
岡屋ビル101
Tel:03-3787-1093
Fax:03-3787-1069
西村造園土木㈱西村  昇〒140-0015
品川区西大井4-4-2
Tel:03-3777-1788
Fax:03-3777-1798
日本パブリックサービス㈱水子 哲彦〒140-0014
品川区大井1-49-12
Tel:03-3778-4128
Fax:03-3778-4133

目黒区

㈱オーシャン西濱 尚武〒152-0002
目黒区目黒本町4-14-17
Tel:03-5722-4128
Fax:03-5722-2811
㈱西花園山本  昇〒153-0051
目黒区上目黒4-33-21
Tel:03-3719-8448
Fax:03-3719-0676

大田区

大森造園建設㈱菅原 康人〒143-0024
大田区中央8-7-17
Tel:03-3754-4128
Fax:03-3754-9800
㈱錦花園菊地 康雄〒145-0066
大田区南雪谷1-6-13
Tel:03-3728-4616
Fax:03-3728-0406
㈱第一造園流郷 幹男〒145-0062
大田区北千束2-18-7
Tel:03-3726-4381
Fax:03-3727-6744
藤東造園建設㈱原田 由季子〒143-0015
大田区大森西1-19-15
Tel:03-3766-2321
Fax:03-3766-2380

世田谷区

㈱石勝エクステリア細井 俊宏〒158-0094
世田谷区玉川2-2-1
Tel:03-3709-5591
Fax:03-3709-5857
㈱岩城岩城  隆〒158-0081
世田谷区深沢8-7-13
Tel:03-3703-0081
Fax:03-5758-2386
㈱岡野造園岡野 正和〒157-0063
世田谷区粕谷2-5-8
Tel:03-3303-3703
Fax:03-3304-0702
㈱小川植木中里 氏久〒157-0074
世田谷区大蔵5-3-2
Tel:03-3417-0029
Fax:03-3416-5340
第一緑興㈱志村 大治〒157-0063
世田谷区粕谷3-9-5
Tel:03-3307-0721
Fax:03-3307-0774
㈱野沢園田中 一夫〒154-0003
世田谷区野沢3-29-23
Tel:03-3424-5001
Fax:03-3418-7621
㈱蛭田植物園蛭田 佐智子〒155-0031
世田谷区北沢5-1-4
Tel:03-3469-3569
Fax:03-3469-3854
㈱吉村造園吉村 長泰〒158-0095
世田谷区瀬田5-4-3
Tel:03-3700-1250
Fax:03-3707-6309
緑進造園㈱齋藤  悟〒156-0042
世田谷区羽根木1-18-3
Tel:03-3322-5090
Fax:03-3325-8590
蘆花園植木㈱水島  豊〒156-0056
世田谷区八幡山2-18-1
Tel:03-3302-7175
Fax:03-3302-7179

渋谷区

朝日造園㈱武田 光夫〒150-0001
渋谷区神宮前6-32-5
Tel:03-3400-5473
Fax:03-3400-4278
加勢造園㈱西田 喜一郎〒151-0051
渋谷区千駄ヶ谷3-61-5
Tel:03-3404-7781
Fax:03-3404-2439
東光園緑化㈱田丸 敬三〒150-0022
渋谷区恵比寿南3-7-5
Tel:03-3719-4611
Fax:03-3793-1852

中野区

㈱飛鳥鳥羽 修平〒165-0034
中野区大和町1-15-3
Tel:03-5373-1700
Fax:03-5373-1703
㈱大澤造園土木大澤 義美〒164-0002
中野区上高田1-1-1
Tel:03-3368-0544
Fax:03-3368-0422
住友林業緑化㈱徳永 完平〒164-0011
中野区中央1-38-1
住友中野坂上ビル9階
Tel:03-6832-2202
Fax:03-6832-2212
㈱創研ガーデン秋元 秀介〒164-0013
中野区弥生町4-1-14
Tel:03-3383-2431
Fax:03-3380-2278

杉並区

㈱大場造園大場 淳一〒168-0064
杉並区永福2-47-12
Tel:03-3325-5151
Fax:03-3325-5329
㈱常緑苑 澀谷 清和〒168-0063
杉並区和泉1-39-11
Tel:03-3321-9974
Fax:03-3321-4828
㈱昭和造園卯之原  昇〒168-0063
杉並区和泉4-42-33
Tel:03-3315-9796
Fax:03-3315-9750
種屋造園興業㈱田中 茂〒166-0016
杉並区成田西3-16-24
Tel:03-3392-6530
Fax:03-3391-7474
東武緑地㈱平野 通郎〒167-0032
杉並区天沼3-5-4
Tel:03-6915-1135
Fax:03-6915-1471
箱根植木㈱和田 新也〒168-0074
杉並区上高井戸3-5-15
Tel:03-3303-2211
Fax:03-3303-2273
㈱勇和造園近藤 勇一〒168-0065
杉並区浜田山3-6-20
Tel:03-3313-8791
Fax:03-3312-5177

豊島区

西武造園㈱林  輝幸〒171-0051
豊島区長崎5-1-34
東長崎西武ビル2階
Tel:03-4531-3600
Fax:03-4531-3610
㈱武蔵野種苗園油木 大樹〒171-0022
豊島区南池袋1-26-10
Tel:03-3986-0711
Fax:03-3590-2874

荒川区

岩田造園土木㈱岩田 あい子〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里6-26-12
Tel:03-3802-3811
Fax:03-3805-9361
綜合造園㈱菅野 弘一〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里2-40-14
メゾンアンフィニ
Tel:03-3807-3001
Fax:03-3807-3350
北部緑地㈱原田 秀樹〒116-0002
荒川区荒川5-4-3
Tel:03-3805-7261
Fax:03-3805-7265

板橋区

㈱池田園池田 好男〒175-0092
板橋区赤塚5-34-33
Tel:03-3930-0210
Fax:03-3930-0344
㈱杉山造園建設山下 広志〒173-0012
板橋区大和町3-11
Tel:03-3961-6449
Fax:03-3961-6260

練馬区

㈱アオイ造園橋本 健治〒177-0051
練馬区関町北1-3-1
Tel:03-3920-6654
Fax:03-5991-4373
アゴラ造園㈱荻野 淳司〒179-0075
練馬区高松6-2-18
Tel:03-3997-2108
Fax:03-3997-2252
㈱西部緑化内藤 有二〒177-0043
練馬区上石神井南町13-11
Tel:03-5927-4800
Fax:03-5927-4801
㈱豊和緑地豊田  弘〒179-0074
練馬区春日町1-18-1
Tel:03-3999-7465
Fax:03-3999-5421

足立区

大洋造園土木㈱杉本 哲哉〒120-0005
足立区綾瀬4-9-5
Tel:03-3606-7352
Fax:03-3629-0558
㈱富士造園櫻井 英樹〒121-0074
足立区西加平2-2-34
Tel:03-3885-1100
Fax:03-3885-1166
㈱前島植物園
東京支店
前島 浩司〒121-0801
足立区東伊興2-17-8
Tel:03-3897-4800
Fax:03-3897-4807

葛飾区

㈱桂造園菊地 謙二〒125-0061
葛飾区亀有3-33-2
田中屋ビル3階
Tel:03-3690-2690
Fax:03-3690-2694
東洋グリーン産業㈱稲山  豊〒125-0061
葛飾区亀有3-3-11
Tel:03-3690-3351
Fax:03-3690-3710

江戸川区

㈱アメニティ豊川 悦広〒132-0023
江戸川区西一之江4-13-3
Tel:03-5607-7021
Fax:03-5607-6120
㈱稲亀緑花稲毛 裕史〒133-0073
江戸川区鹿骨1-20-6
Tel:03-3670-5206
Fax:03-3670-5273
㈱伍楽園稲毛 菊夫〒133-0073
江戸川区鹿骨2-21-2
Tel:03-3670-8898
Fax:03-3670-8940
㈱松樹園西野 清美〒134-0084
江戸川区東葛西7-20-23
Tel:03-3688-2002
Fax:03-3878-7722
㈱大國屋園藝場齋藤 幸治〒134-0091
江戸川区船堀7-5-15
Tel:03-5675-1188
Fax:03-5675-1168

八王子市

会員名代表者名住所TEL・FAX
植小㈱吉村 國昭〒192-0902
八王子市上野町15-5
Tel:042-622-4796
Fax:042-623-0017
文吾林造園㈱
東京本社
原 英俊192-0906
八王子市北野町567-6
Tel:042-644-2625
Fax:042-644-2726

立川市

関東緑花㈱玉利 武人〒190-0003
立川市栄町4-2-44
Tel:042-522-4101
Fax:042-529-9233

三鷹市

東和ランドテック㈱髙橋 正典〒181-0002
三鷹市牟礼5-11-1
Tel:0422-46-3232
Fax:0422-71-6972

青梅市

㈱東山園飛田 東児〒198-0004
青梅市根ヶ布1-476
Tel:0428-22-2456
Fax:0428-22-1450

府中市

㈱キャピタルグリーン細川 髙行〒183-0004
府中市紅葉丘1-29-17
Tel:042-335-0978
Fax:042-335-6959
㈱玉川造園玉川 龍昭〒183-0014
府中市是政2-30-54
Tel:042-363-0589
Fax:042-335-6381
㈱府中植木田中 善雄〒183-0005
府中市若松町4-13-1
Tel:042-361-6326
Fax:042-361-6359
㈱宮光園宮澤 賢一〒183-0011
府中市白糸台1-3-12
Tel:042-361-6415
Fax:042-361-0283

昭島市

㈱指田園指田 裕士〒196-0004
昭島市緑町1-3-13
Tel:042-544-5511
Fax:042-546-0845

調布市

㈱小牧造園小牧 松行〒182-0011
調布市深大寺北町6-14-8
Tel:042-482-5419
Fax:042-484-4617
㈱深光園瀧柳 嘉市〒182-0017
調布市深大寺元町4-4-5
Tel:042-482-2656
Fax:042-488-4422
㈱富沢造園富澤   貴〒182-0012
調布市深大寺東町4-30-16
Tel:042-483-4315
Fax:042-483-4319

町田市

㈱東京綜合造園青柳 義昭〒194-0014
町田市高ヶ坂6-17-37
Tel:042-721-2711
Fax:042-721-2722

小平市

㈱東京緑花藤森 博行〒187-0032
小平市小川町1-133-2
Tel:042-343-6026
Fax:042-344-0979

日野市

㈱百草造園熊沢 僑一郎〒191-0034
日野市落川96
Tel:042-591-0482
Fax:042-593-5588

東村山市

㈲光緑園川合 宏治〒189-0003
東村山市久米川町1-6-16
Tel:042-391-3703
Fax:042-394-7722

国分寺市

鈴木造園㈱鈴木 秀男〒185-0034
国分寺市光町1-33-5
Tel:042-572-3310
Fax:042-572-3384

東久留米市

㈱神明園吉田 幸則〒203-0052
東久留米市幸町3-11-15
Tel:042-471-0736
Fax:042-473-0020
㈱根本造園根本 喜好〒203-0031
東久留米市南町1-5-4
Tel:042-461-8142
Fax:042-465-3549
松村園芸㈱松村   一〒203-0052
東久留米市幸町3-4-2
Tel:042-471-1168
Fax:042-475-5678

多摩市

㈱多摩ニュータウンサービス千田 拓雄〒206-0033
多摩市落合6-15-6
Tel:042-371-1831
Fax:042-376-7441

あきる野市

㈱髙木造園髙木 久隆〒197-0823
あきる野市野辺399-7
Tel:042-559-3803
Fax:042-559-8110

西東京市

㈱保谷園保谷 昭夫〒202-0013
西東京市中町3-2-6
Tel:042-421-6803
Fax:042-424-1525

大島町

㈱宝来左松島松島 富士敏〒100-0211
大島町差木地4
Tel:04992-4-0621
Fax:04992-4-0621
(〒142-0053)
(品川区中延3-3-10)
(Tel:050-0754-0621)
(Fax:03-6421-5747)

賛助会員

三住オートリース㈱白川  孝〒193-1826
八王子市元八王子町3-2440-1
Tel:042-629-1375
Fax:042-629-1376
ページのトップへ戻る